Home

Hack's Auctions

Antiques, Doll & Toy Auction

11/23/2018 @ 10:00:00 AM

, Illinois 61063
(815) 239-1436 Items

Estate Doll Collection - French Jumeau & German Bisque Dolls, Schoenhut Girl, Vintage, Shirley Temple, Dream Babies, China Head, Greiner Millenary, Early Carved Wood, Character, Dionne Quintuplets, Broom & Pin Cushion Half Dolls, Composition Dolls & Accessories, Buggies & Strollers (Over 150 Dolls), Old Toys, Arcade Cast Iron & Tin Litho Windup, Pressed Steel Trucks & Construction, Antiques & Collectibles, Historical Rockford & Winnebago County Plat Books, Memorabilia, French 6-Tune Music Box, Ephemera, Furniture, Glassware, Primitives & Stoneware, Lighting, Signs & Advertising and More. Dolls Will Be Sold @ 11 AM, Print Your Own Catalog.

Get directions