'ONLINE AUCTION' Vintage Guitars & Musical, Art Pottery, Circus, Advertisement, Quality Antiques - 7/1/2022 8:00 AM
Featuring Vintage & Classic Electric-Acoustic Guitars, Amps, Musical Instruments-Saxophones-Banjo's-Trombones-Flutes-Drums, Custom Guitar Display Cases & Cabinets, Rock & Roll LP Vinyl Record Collection, Old Radio's, Antique Toys, Steiff Full Size Store Display Collie Dog, Cast Iron Banks, Arcade, Advertising, Old Circus Collection-Posters-Photographs-Books-Old Paper, WW II Litho Posters & Yard Long Pictures, Early Oil Paintings, Heywood Wakefield Fancy Antique Wicker Furniture, Old Clock Collection, Staffordshire Spaniels, Early Lighting, Lots of Roseville & Hull Art Pottery, Fine Antiques & Collectibles, Stoneware, Star Wars & Michael Jackson Action Figures and Many More Interesting Items. Over 600 Lots!

AUCTION PREVIEW: Friday, July 1, 2022 from 10 AM to 2 PM ( 2 Locations)

BIDDING OPENS: Friday, July 1, 2022 @ 8 AM CST
BIDDING CLOSES: Sunday, July 10, 2022 beginning @ 6 PM CST

ITEM PICKUP: Tuesday, July 12, 2022 from 10 AM to 2 PM ( 2 Locations)

Location:
Hack's Auction Antique Center
400 W. Third St.
PO Box: 296 Pecatonica, IL 61063

Antique Toys
Old Tin & Cast Iron Toys; Steiff Studio Collie Dog:early;

Antiques
Heywood Wakefield Victorian Wicker Furniture; Outstanding Jewel Fish Aquarium;

Banks
Old Cast Iron Banks;

Guitars & Amps
Custom Guitar Display Cabinets; Vintage Electric Guitars;

Lighting
Antique Hanging Parlor Light;

Oil Paintings
Early Native American Painting;

Sculptures
Bronze Sculptures;