Home

Hack's Auctions

'ONLINE AUCTION' Huge Estate Antique Collection

7/22/2022 @ 8:00:00 AM

6000 W. West Grove Rd.
Mt. Morris, Illinois 61054
(815) 239-1436 Items

Quality Antiques & Primitives, Loads of Nice Antique Furniture-Cabinets-Secretaries-Bookcases-Cupboards-Chests-Stands-Tables-Chairs, Artwork & Victorian Litho's, Old Lighting, Fine China & Glassware, Art Pottery, Stoneware, Brass-Copper-Cast Iron, Advertising, Sewing Collection & Textile, Vintage Clothing, Toys & Dolls, Jewelry & Silver, Nice Household Furnishings, Fishing Gear, Firearms & Reload, Tools & Equipment, Lawn & Garden, Farm Primitives & Old Implements and Many More Desirable Items.
Large Selection As This Home Is Over 7,000 sq.ft. and Full!

AUCTION PREVEIW: Friday, July 22, 2022 from 10 AM to 2 PM

BIDDING OPENS: Friday, July 22, 2022 @ 8 AM CST
BIDDING CLOSES: Sunday, July 31, 2022 beginning @ 6 PM CST

ITEM PICKUP: Tuesday, August 2, 2022 from 10 AM to 4 PM

Get directions