Marcey Fay Auction - 8/10/2017 4:00 PM
Marcey has sold her home and wishes to sell - Snap On, Mac, Blue Point & Craftsman Tools, MATCO Mechanics Roller Tool Chest, Power Tools, Woodworking Tools, Primitives, Lawn & Garden, Household and more!
Directions: Weldon Rd. - Between W. State St & Auburn Rd.

Location:
2180 N. Weldon Rd. Winnebago, Illinois 61088

Architectural
Oak Trim;

Artwork
Remington Prints;

Books
Woodworking & Automotive Manuals;

China/Glassware
American Ironstone 'Fantasia' Dinner Set;

Clocks
American Muscle Clock;

Collectibles
Deco Lemonade Tumblers; Michael Jordan Collection; Wicker Baskets;

Firearms
Center Point Air Rifle Scope; Daisy CO2 200 SA Gas BB Pistol; Remington Vantage 1200 Air Rifle;

Household
Bar Glassware; Fans; Fruit Jars; Grilling Tool Set; Hoover Floor Mate; Luggage; Southwest Decor; Weight Bench Set;

Lawn and Garden
Agri Fab Lawn Sweeper; Agri Fab Poly Utility Cart; Blue Vinyl Rain Barrels; Gas Blower; Lawn & Garden Tools; Log Roller; Steel Fence Posts; Tomato Cages;

Military
Wool Army Blankets;

Petroleum
Oil Can Collection;

Primitives
Carpenters Tool Chest; Deans Wire Milk Crates; Primitive Carpenters Tools; Primitive Carpenters Totes; Saw Horses; Stanley & Bailey No. 5 Planes; Stanley Cast Iron No. 191 Plane;

Recreational
Bike & Ski Roof Racks; Down Hill & Cross Country Ski Sets; Lawn Volleyball Net; Weber Grill;

Textiles
Quilts & Comforters;

Tools/Equipment
MATCO Mechanics Roller Tool Chest:12 drawer; Snap On & Blue Point Pliers; Snap On & Matco Torque Wrenches; Snap On 3/8 Ratchet Driver Set; Snap On Air Hammer Set; Snap On Combo Puller Set; Snap On Crows Feet Wrench Sockets; Snap On Drivers; Snap On Halogen Leak Detector; Snap On Halogen Leak Detector; Snap On Knuckle Sockets; Snap On Mechanics Creeper; Snap On Off Set Wrench Set; Snap On Punch Set; Snap On Two Pc Roller Tool Box; Steelman Chassis Ear Set; B&D Finish Sander Set; Bar Clamps; Belt & Palm Sanders; Bench Grinder; Blue Point Chain Wrenches; Blue Point Metric Tap & Die Set; Blue Point Screw Extractor Set; Blue Point Shop Cart; Blue Point Snap Ring Pliers; Central Tool Vernier Caliper; Craftsman 10" Table Saw:w/ roller stand; Craftsman Chisels; Craftsman Combo Wrench Sets; Craftsman Drill Set; Craftsman Ratchet Wrenches; Craftsman Sockets Sets; Dremel:w/ accessories; Dremel Bench Pattern Saw; Electric Pencils; Fluke 88 Digital Auto Tester; Gear Wrench Sets; Halogen Job Light Sets; HD Adj Jack Stands; HD Bench Vise; Impact 1/2" Socket Sets:up to 1-1/2"
; Indexes; Kennedy & Craftsman Machinists Tool Boxes; Ladder Hold Out; Mac Punch Set; Mac Radiator Pressure Tester; Mac Torque Drivers; Pneumatic Tools:Snap On, Mac & Blue Point; Porter Cable Circular Saw; Rivet Set; Roller Shop Stools; Senco Air Stapler; Service Jacks; Shop Carts; Shop Vac; Silver Line Mity Vac Set; Snap On Timing Light; Spreaders; Steel Work Bench; Stock Roller Stands; Storm Digital Vernier Caliper; Sun TUT915 Tune Up/ Tester; Vinyl Folding Saw Horses; Wooden Ext Ladder;

Toys
Little Tykes Toys; Oak Doll High Chair;